Amazing,Funny, Terrible,Awesome,Happiest PD Trip(up to date PART 2)

28 september 2008

haha...siapa ni???Lassy lo...early in the noon( we wake up at noon), she ady claimed that she cant bang sai properly...sei lo...so young den ady got coprostasis( bian mi)...
hui san dun tell me u oso got ar???

hui san: so malu de thing dun mention la...i not like lyn lyn wat oso can say leh!!!

Bang Sai story----END

while lyn lyn and hui san was bangsai-ing...we decide to take some pics...very close pics....

distance of each other=3 cm

2 cm


0 cm
(the poses is attached with copy and right)


Yam Jin story------END

afternoon

yeah yeah yeah....come PD wat can do???sure is go to the beach play water la....

B4 beach
wan ling: nervous ar...i dunno swimming 1...leng zai can help me???

kiat siu: sorry i got pei ling liao...dun wan choi u, eat my kacang sin...

lyn lyn: banana boat...i waiting for uuu...i waiting for uuuu...

biting: can i bring my maggi mee go to beach???i dunno swim oso, but i can stay there look at u all and eat my maggi mee...

Golden:nvm...just swim...if necessary i will call 911 when sumting happened ...


Beach boy and girl
sand war between boys and girls...victim---wan ling and biting

beach fashion walk....uncle's summer look with kiat siu's dew point look (lu dian).

couple sweet sweet look...+ malay guy dew point chocolate skin look

ma lat lou look

non-bikini look....sien nia...eyes no ice cream eat...

black and white look...
happy family

syiok


wearing life jacket lor...wanna go for banana boat jor...


but the wave so BIG....so biting said she dun wan go for banana boat...waste liao...but ngam ngam hor 14 ppl 2 boat...she wan to play oso dun have chance...wuahaha...



all very happy when can go for banana boat...


hoho...while we playing in the sea...jin zhang hold the camera...we have to thz jin zhang cos he responsible to take care of our properties, and oso take pics!!!



haha...uncle so bad...play tricks on the death crab....yen ling was so scare of this such thing till wan to scream HELP oso tak sempat.


Got so make u scary boh yen ling???


wah...zar bor long zao sao ar!!!
kolian ah ken give guai shu shu molest dua biji...T.T


k la...the beach very pretty,the sea very salt, the sand very soft and we very high...eventhough we very 'she bu de' we have to go back...back to another destination...swimming pool...lai take finall pic with PD beach b4 leave...



Beach boys and girls-----END----

In between nite of 28 and midnite of 29 september 2008

Actually this is not originally a PD trip la...there is a celebration for jin zhang birthday on 29 september 2008...

zhun zhun on 12am...

happy birthday to u..
happy birthday to u..
happy birthday to jin zhang..
happy birthday to u..

gg look at jin zhang face...can see tat he very 'lam'...

and happy till 见牙不见眼



oh...p.s: tat nite we still got drink wine...tonite au yang no drunk...

Do you like this blog? Then Subscribe to "TARC-AFA" NOW!

4 comments:

yin said...

hoho..part 2 again lar..we really can make many story de loh..tis time pd trip really very syoik loh..so many plp join it loh...haha..we four plp very close leh..close until ken got kiss uncle oh..jz golden cant catch up on tat moment oni loh..so i jz can say it out nia..

ken said...

yeah..uncle play kiss kiss next time ya!!!

yin said...

ken..next tiem u two play kiss kiss let us knw leh..we wana take photo as evidence loh
hoho~

samseiko said...

erm ken kiss other girls i want to butt in nia